PozClubUPNIB
1FK Sarajevo19134243
2HŠK Zrinjski19122538
3NK Široki Brijeg1979330
4FK Željezničar1984728
5FK Sloboda1984728
6FK Mladost DK1975726
7FK Radnik1957722
8NK Čelik1956821

Sponzori

Omladinske kategorije
posljednje

Rezultati
prvi tim

BH Telecom Premijer liga BiH Premijer liga 2018/19

FK Sloboda
FK Sarajevo
0 - 1
Konačni rezultat

BH Telecom Premijer liga BiH Premijer liga 2018/19

FK Sloboda
HŠK Zrinjski
0 - 1
Konačni rezultat
Bitnami